Flip book element

 Peyote Cactus

$44.99$79.99

Comes from the region of La Perdida, Mexico. It is a variety of Lophophora that grows in a cluster with multiple heads. It is a button-like, spineless cactus. It has a dark green or light green colour.

Scientific name: Lophophora williamsii
Family: Cactaceae
Higher classification: Lophophora
Conservation status: Vulnerable (Population decreasing) Encyclopedia of Life
Rank: Species
Kingdom: Plantae
Drug Class: Classified as a hallucinogen.

Read more

Kratom Powder

$150.00$940.00

Kratom Powder is renowned for its consistent quality. Superior Quality Kratom always available with free same day shipping.

Family: Rubiaceae
Scientific name: Mitragyna speciosa
Higher classification: Mitragyna
Rank: Species
Kingdom: Plantae
Other names: Biak, Ketum, Kakuam,Ithang, Thom

Read more

Trazodone 50 mg

$150.00$585.00

Buy trazodone for sleep. Trazonil is an anti depressant, Trazonil is used for the treatment of depression. Trazonil works by modulating the level serotonin in the brain, Trazonil is a chemical messenger that helps in mood regulation.

 

Molar mass: 371.864 g/mol
Formula: C19H22ClN5O
Classification: Organic compound
Other names: AF-1161
Trade name: Many brand names worldwide
Onset of action: By mouth: 1 hour (Tmax)
Excretion: Urine: 70–75%; Feces: 21%

Read more

Aspirin 500 mg

$50.00$190.00

Buy Aspirin Rhone 500mg Bayer 50 tablets in pharmacy at the best price.

Formula: C9H8O4
Molar mass: 180.158 g/mol
IUPAC ID: 2-Acetoxybenzoic acid
Melting point: 135 °C
Solubility in water: 3g/L
Elimination half-life: Dose-dependent; 2 h to 3 h for low doses (100 mg or less), 15 h to 30 h for large doses.
Other names: Acetylsalicylic acid (ASA),2-acetoxybenzoic acid,acetylsalicylate,O-acetylsalicylic acid

Read more

Codeine Phosphate

$150.00$1,500.00

Codeine phosphate is an opioid analgesic (pain reliever) drug used to treat many causes of mild to moderate pain. Codeine phosphate is available in generic form. Codeine phosphate is available in strengths of 30 and 60mg tablets. Usual adult doses are15 to 60 mg every 4 to 6 hours (usual adult dose, 30 mg), while dosage for children (1 year and older) is weight-based (0.5mg/Kg) every 4 to 6 hours. Codeine sulfate may be expected to have additive effects when used in conjunction with alcohol, other opioids, or illicit drugs that cause central nervous system depression. There are no adequate and well-controlled studies in pregnant women. Codeine should be used during pregnancy only if the potential benefit justifies the potential risk. Codeine is secreted into the human milk so benefits should outweigh risks to the breastfeeding infant. Codeine phosphate has been used in pediatric patients aged one year and above.

 

Formula: C18H21NO3
Bioavailability: Oral: ~90%
Other names: 3-Methylmorphine,Codeine,anhydrous,Codicept 
Onset of action: 15–30 minutes
Elimination half-life: 2.5–3 hours
Duration of action: 4–6 hours
Addiction liability: High

SKU: N/A Category: Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Read more

Xanax 2mg

$110.00$220.00

Xanax is generally prescribed for anxiety linked with depression, generalized anxiety disorder, and panic disorder. The drug is used to treat anxiety disorder and is available in various forms which include the extended-release tablets, tablets, disintegrating tablets and liquid forms

Formula: C17H13ClN4
Onset of action: less than an hour
Appearance: Tablets in various shapes, often ‘bars’ or oblongs, in various sizes and colours (white, peach, blue, red and white).
Duration of action: 6 hours
Elimination half-life: Immediate release: 11–13 hours; Extended release: 11–16 hours
Other names: Xannies, Bars, Z-Bars, Zanbars, Xanbars, Handlebars, Planks, Bricks, Benzos
Drugs Wheel Category: Depressants

Read more

Create a Flip Book for any product category. You can also select custom posts.